Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | View from Living and Dining Room
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Balcony off Living and Dining Room
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Living and Dining Room
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Living and Dining Room
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Master Bedroom
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Master Bedroom
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Master Bathroom
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Kitchen

Phase 13 Chianti

NEW

13期 尚堤

2 Chianti Drive
Property ID 590149 | Last Updated: 11/5/2026
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | View from Living and Dining Room
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Living and Dining Room
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Living and Dining Room
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Master Bedroom
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Master Bedroom
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Master Bathroom
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Kitchen
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | View from Living and Dining Room
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Living and Dining Room
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Living and Dining Room
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Master Bedroom
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Master Bedroom
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Master Bathroom
Phase 13 Chianti 13期 尚堤 | Kitchen

Price (HKD)

$ 6 M

(@ $11,742)

Rental (HKD)

$ 18,000 Incl

(@ $35.23)

Saleable Area

511 s.f.

Beds

-

En Suite

-

Baths

-

Property Details of Phase 13 Chianti

View of Phase 13 Chianti

  • Spectacular, elevated panoramic views over the lush, rolling hills of Discovery Bay and the sparkling South China Sea beyond.
  • A bright, high-floor perspective that captures the serene, resort-like atmosphere of the prestigious Chianti neighbourhood.

Internal Condition of Phase 13 Chianti

  • This modern and well-appointed apartment offers a spacious and functional layout, finished to a high standard and ready for immediate occupancy.
  • The bright and spacious combined living and dining room features large floor-to-ceiling windows, flooding the space with natural light and maximizing the stunning sea and mountain views.
  • The generously sized master bedroom comfortably accommodates a king-size bed and features built-in wardrobes.
  • The fully equipped kitchen includes quality appliances, sleek countertops, and ample cabinetry for storage.
  • The bathroom is clean, modern, finished with contemporary fixtures, and impeccably maintained.

Outdoor Area of Phase 13 Chianti

  • The private balcony off the living area provides a seamless outdoor extension, perfect for alfresco dining or relaxing while enjoying the breathtaking sea and mountain panoramas.
Property Information of Phase 13 Chianti

Address

2 Chianti Drive

Building Age

20 Years

Date of Occupation Permit

04/2006

School Network

-

Facilities

-

About List Sotheby’s International Realty, Hong Kong